Bethel, Oklahoma trucking carriers

7 FMCSA-registered carriers

7

Carriers

3

Total inspections

1

Total crashes

0

HazMat carriers

Bethel out-of-service rates vs. national average

Vehicle OOS rate100.0%
National avg23.4%

Trucking in Bethel, Oklahoma

Bethel, Oklahoma is home to 7 motor carriers registered with FMCSA, employing 8 drivers across the city. 1 carriers have inspection records, totaling 3 inspections. Carriers in Bethel have 1 crashes on record.

Before the rate confirmation

Vetting a Bethel carrier?

Open the carrier profile for the raw FMCSA-derived record, or request a documented review. Your first complete verification report is free. Broker Pro is available when your team needs shared history, saved carriers, and ongoing monitoring.

First report free

All carriers in Bethel (7)

CarrierDOTFleetInspectionsStatus
BRIAN STOVALL LOGGING239867213
STEVE ANDERSON195156520
GARY SMITH187688910
DAVID MARABLE204575610
DENIS MARABLE TRUCKING LLC235803010
KURT MEEKS77417910
SHANNON D COGBURN79579410