Acra, New York trucking carriers

9 FMCSA-registered carriers

9

Carriers

2

Total inspections

0

Total crashes

0

HazMat carriers

Acra out-of-service rates vs. national average

Vehicle OOS rate100.0%
National avg23.4%

Trucking in Acra, New York

Acra, New York is home to 9 motor carriers registered with FMCSA, employing 10 drivers across the city. 1 carriers have inspection records, totaling 2 inspections.

Before the rate confirmation

Vetting a Acra carrier?

Open the carrier profile for the raw FMCSA-derived record, or request a documented review. Your first complete verification report is free. Broker Pro is available when your team needs shared history, saved carriers, and ongoing monitoring.

First report free

All carriers in Acra (9)

CarrierDOTFleetInspectionsStatus
PJC TRANSFER LLC47283722
ANDREW PAMBIANCHI144079810
MWARNERMASONRYINC153702910
STEPHEN KRALOVICH136023510
WADE OSTRANDER176691310
WADE H OSTRANDER176812110
STRAIGHT EDGE SEALCOATING LLC365840110
SCW CONSTRUCTION411018710
GEORGE W NAUGLE301153810