Loco Hills, New Mexico trucking carriers

8 FMCSA-registered carriers

8

Carriers

0

Total inspections

0

Total crashes

0

HazMat carriers

Trucking in Loco Hills, New Mexico

Loco Hills, New Mexico is home to 8 motor carriers registered with FMCSA, employing 45 drivers across the city.

Before the rate confirmation

Vetting a Loco Hills carrier?

Open the carrier profile for the raw FMCSA-derived record, or request a documented review. Your first complete verification report is free. Broker Pro is available when your team needs shared history, saved carriers, and ongoing monitoring.

First report free

All carriers in Loco Hills (8)

CarrierDOTFleetInspectionsStatus
O K HOT OIL SERVICE INC478241310
HUGHES SERVICES INC1074400170
STEVE CARTER INC1089165150
RT TRUCKING LLC2162024110
J C SERVICES LLC98622290
TANDEM ENERGY CORPORATION184302920
WILSON PUMPING LLC260937410
RUSTY ZUMWALT310056410