Royal, Nebraska trucking carriers

12 FMCSA-registered carriers

12

Carriers

1

Total inspections

0

Total crashes

0

HazMat carriers

Trucking in Royal, Nebraska

Royal, Nebraska is home to 12 motor carriers registered with FMCSA, employing 20 drivers across the city. 1 carriers have inspection records, totaling 1 inspections.

Before the rate confirmation

Vetting a Royal carrier?

Open the carrier profile for the raw FMCSA-derived record, or request a documented review. Your first complete verification report is free. Broker Pro is available when your team needs shared history, saved carriers, and ongoing monitoring.

First report free

All carriers in Royal (12)

CarrierDOTFleetInspectionsStatus
MTS TREE SERVICE LLC353811121
CURT E & KREG W MITTEIS50207750
MEYER FARMS142064720
NIGHT TRAIN TRUCKING LLC184076320
GARY OBER173638010
EUGENE MORRILL250986110
JURGENS PUMPKIN PATCH LLC442429110
GREG MEYER757462610
ROBERT OR PATRICIA RADER77049010
ROYAL ONE STOP114992910
JEFF KLOPPENBORG50640310
GARY MACKE210686610