Tateville, Kentucky trucking carriers

16 FMCSA-registered carriers

16

Carriers

0

Total inspections

0

Total crashes

0

HazMat carriers

Trucking in Tateville, Kentucky

Tateville, Kentucky is home to 16 motor carriers registered with FMCSA, employing 20 drivers across the city.

Before the rate confirmation

Vetting a Tateville carrier?

Open the carrier profile for the raw FMCSA-derived record, or request a documented review. Your first complete verification report is free. Broker Pro is available when your team needs shared history, saved carriers, and ongoing monitoring.

First report free

All carriers in Tateville (16)

CarrierDOTFleetInspectionsStatus
LARRY WAYNE COX228087040
DOWELL LOGGING233025440
CHARLES DOWELL100595120
OWELLS LOGGING97339320
JAMES R BOLIN162070410
JOHNNY L COX115051410
KATHY LEWIS253082810
GARY COX264062110
TRACEY WILSON LOGGING283921010
BILLY LOVELL64576110
THOMAS STEVENS87023610
RODNEY STEVENS89243710
JEFF STEVENS164514310
JASON BRANSCUM103245710
PAUL DOWELL103345910
RURAL FLOYD950332—0