Pine Ridge, Kentucky trucking carriers

8 FMCSA-registered carriers

8

Carriers

0

Total inspections

0

Total crashes

0

HazMat carriers

Trucking in Pine Ridge, Kentucky

Pine Ridge, Kentucky is home to 8 motor carriers registered with FMCSA, employing 13 drivers across the city.

Before the rate confirmation

Vetting a Pine Ridge carrier?

Open the carrier profile for the raw FMCSA-derived record, or request a documented review. Your first complete verification report is free. Broker Pro is available when your team needs shared history, saved carriers, and ongoing monitoring.

First report free

All carriers in Pine Ridge (8)

CarrierDOTFleetInspectionsStatus
SPENCERS SAWMILL INC64819440
SPENCER AND HOLLON LLC168891730
ELMER C HOLLON137521220
FREIGHTLINER171023920
ERNEST SPENCER66472720
PINE RIDGE MISSION184984310
RONALD D CREECH234609010
D L MCDANIEL TRUCKING64843510