Colesburg, Iowa trucking carriers

7 FMCSA-registered carriers

7

Carriers

0

Total inspections

0

Total crashes

0

HazMat carriers

Trucking in Colesburg, Iowa

Colesburg, Iowa is home to 7 motor carriers registered with FMCSA, employing 29 drivers across the city.

Before the rate confirmation

Vetting a Colesburg carrier?

Open the carrier profile for the raw FMCSA-derived record, or request a documented review. Your first complete verification report is free. Broker Pro is available when your team needs shared history, saved carriers, and ongoing monitoring.

First report free

All carriers in Colesburg (7)

CarrierDOTFleetInspectionsStatus
KUHLMAN CONSTRUCTION LC2050427200
THOMAS EVERY120639110
MARK SCHILLING211565810
MASON SCHILLING431799110
LORRIE OLSON74518210
DOUGLAS A STEGER54950610
SCHILLING SYSTEMS INC816904—0