Birmingham, Iowa trucking carriers

7 FMCSA-registered carriers

7

Carriers

1

Total inspections

1

Total crashes

0

HazMat carriers

Trucking in Birmingham, Iowa

Birmingham, Iowa is home to 7 motor carriers registered with FMCSA, employing 11 drivers across the city. 1 carriers have inspection records, totaling 1 inspections. Carriers in Birmingham have 1 crashes on record.

Before the rate confirmation

Vetting a Birmingham carrier?

Open the carrier profile for the raw FMCSA-derived record, or request a documented review. Your first complete verification report is free. Broker Pro is available when your team needs shared history, saved carriers, and ongoing monitoring.

First report free

All carriers in Birmingham (7)

CarrierDOTFleetInspectionsStatus
JASON SPEES110554311
WILSON D SKAGGS19795630
R P S LTD74753420
GUS ANDERS209547910
NATE PHILIPS DOZING & TRUCKING LLC230880210
CARL A TOPPING72545610
JASON MCINTIRE95303010
Trucking Companies in Birmingham, IA (7) — FMCSA Lookup | CarrierOwl