Zamora, California trucking carriers

13 FMCSA-registered carriers

13

Carriers

0

Total inspections

0

Total crashes

0

HazMat carriers

Trucking in Zamora, California

Zamora, California is home to 13 motor carriers registered with FMCSA, employing 22 drivers across the city.

Before the rate confirmation

Vetting a Zamora carrier?

Open the carrier profile for the raw FMCSA-derived record, or request a documented review. Your first complete verification report is free. Broker Pro is available when your team needs shared history, saved carriers, and ongoing monitoring.

First report free

All carriers in Zamora (13)

CarrierDOTFleetInspectionsStatus
PARKS WATER RESOURCES LLC4044742130
MID VALLEY TRUCKING INC269780150
RICHARD K COLYAR272875210
THOMAS M HERMLE264477510
CHRISTOPHER M LONG284803610
TRAVIS L. HAYES292877510
VALLEY OAK FARMS293331210
JUAN ANGEL SALAZAR303409410
CREW WINE COMPANY LLC337289910
BRYAN A RILEY341859110
JEFF MIXON143190210
FARIS FARMS272162410
BWL SOLUTIONS LLC5537722—0